PACKERS AND MOVERS IN SALT LAKE

Packers and Movers in Salt Lake

Om Tirupati Balaji Packers and Movers in Salt Lake

Om Tirupati Balaji Packers and Movers in Salt Lake is one of the biggest integrated moving company in Salt Lake, Kolkata, West Bengal. Om Tirupati Balaji in salt lake is a leading company. And we are providing moving solutions to customers. We Movers in salt lake, Kolkata deliver you safe, fast and secure. We are expert in local shifting in salt lake. We in salt lake offer international level relocation services in salt lake. We packers in the salt lake provide packing services to all places in salt lake. We in the salt lake have with us, relocation experts. Our experts are always entrusted to provide moving solutions. And which is world-class packing solutions to each and every relocation requirements. Om Tirupati Balaji Packers and Movers in Salt Lake shifts more than 8000 relocations every year. As per our customers' requirements, we moving company in salt lake offer different vehicles of various capacities. We packers movers salt lake also think of economical conditions of customers.

packers and movers in salt lake

So, that they can afford our relocation services in salt lake. Without any tension, our customers can afford our moving packing services in salt lake, Kolkata. Give your shifting tension to us. Our workers are very co-operative with our customers. We movers and packers in the salt lake are a successful packing company in salt lake. And the reason behind our success is our experts' team. They satisfy our customers at any cost. They work 24 hours in order to fulfil our customers' requirements with politeness. Owing to them we in the salt lake have earned our reputation. Each and every worker of our team plays a vital role in packing-moving services in salt lake. We offer all kind of packer mover services in salt lake. We are providing domestic relocation, warehousing and storage services, car carrier, bike carrier, international relocation, air freight service, packing, unpacking, loading, unloading, corporate shifting etc.

Packing Moving Charges within Salt Lake, Kolkata

Moving ItemsCharges
Complete Office ShiftingRs. 5500-17500
1 BHK HouseRs. 3000-8000
2 BHK HouseRs. 3500-13000
3 BHK HouseRs. 5500-19000
4 BHK HouseRs. 7000-20000
5 BHK HouseRs. 8500-25000
Some Office Items RelocationRs. 3000-9000
Few Household Goods MovingRs. 2500-7500

Areas we Serve :

Om Tirupati Balaji Packers and Movers is a popular name in Salt lake . We are serving the people of Kolkata for the last several years. They get the total solution of relocation needs from us. In AD Block , CE Block , AF Block , BG Block , AJ Block , EN Block , EM Block , DN Block and BH Block we are one of the most trusted packers and movers. Everytime we focus on the satisfaction of the customers in DK Block , Block CL , ED Block , FC Block and DB Block. Our experts put their sincere efforts to make it happen. Hence, not only in BC Block , FA Block , GB Block , FC Block , DA Block and CA Block only but today we are same popular in the market of packers and movers at GE Block , EE Block , and DP Block . Thus we spread our services in all over India.

Om Tirupati Balaji Packers and Movers Salt Lake is the First Choice While Relocating – Ask Why?

Om Tirupati Balaji Packers and Movers Salt Lake always comes top of the mind of people, when the question of relocation arises. We followed it is happening for the last couples of year. Many of them are either second time user or referred by any satisfied customers. We are grateful and happy that it is happening. All the time, we strive to set us aside from the crowd in packers and movers industry. We always give our concentration on building the relationship with our customers. From this point of view, we are open for free guidance on many aspects of packing and moving. Businesses come as a by-product. We enjoy the benefits of mouth to mouth publicity. Let us discuss the unique features of Om Tirupati Balaji in Salt Lake that bring it on top of the mind of someone, in need of relocation.

We are distinctive on the steps we follow for safe and hassle-free packing and moving. Individual discussion on them will clear your idea of why to think of us everytime.

  1. No Hidden Cost: We attend you instantly against your confirmation call to settle it down on the first go. Our executives are efficient enough to guide you and to complete the paper formalities. The cost of moving is decided here. It depends upon the number of articles to move and the distance of the destination from the source. It also includes packing expenditure. After the fix, we affirm it, and apart from that, we have no other cost hidden in our sleeves. We keep transparency in our every move.
  2. Fast and Affordable: Om Tirupati Balaji in Salt Lake values the time of their customers. We think in two ways. One is taking a lesser time in packing and moving your materials. And always we try to deliver within the least possible time.  We have expertise in every step involved. Om Tirupati Balaji in Salt Lake appoints experienced supervisors in packing and moving to cut short the time.  We take the total responsibility of your relocation hazards so that you can get back soon to your normal life. In another way, we are pocket-friendly. To reduce your cost of relocation, we guide and then estimate the cost. It matters us as we Om Tirupati Balaji Packers and Movers Salt Lake is involved in office relocation also. To face the competition our charge never seems high but just.
  3. Easy Payment Process: Om Tirupati Balaji Packers and Movers Salt Lake is total user-friendly in this regard. We follow the traditional modes of payment. We also entertain all the modern ways for payment like RTGS, Paytm are few of them. We never waste time for this as we focus more on packing and moving. Once the payment is made, we immediately go to our next step. So, our customers can make any payment from their mobile also. We request them for the payout only after the finalisation of the deal.
  4. Separate Vehicle: Om Tirupati Balaji in Salt Lake uses the distinctive vehicle for transportation for safe and fast relocation. We do it in two ways. Either we hire transport from outside or use own vehicle for carrying the materials. It is another quality of Om Tirupati Balaji Packers and Movers Salt Lake that it owns containers both open and closed. We use closed containers in car relocation. In rainy season we also use them for saving your things from uncertainty in rainfall. So, altogether, Om Tirupati Balaji Packers and Movers Salt Lake has total control over its transportation.
  5. Own Warehouse: This is another quality of Om Tirupati Balaji Packers and Movers Salt Lake that made them stand aside from the mass. From our experience, we found that warehousing is a factor that may arise at any point of relocation. Many times we see customers who like to store their belongings for a long time. It occurs most in case of international relocation. Nothing worry, we are there to serve you in this aspect also. We have own warehouses. They are well covered from the unforeseen incidents like fire, robbery etc. Om Tirupati Balaji Packers and Movers Salt Lake has warehouses in separate locations which are less accessed. We use them for long term storage. Our every warehouse is well acquainted with modern amenities.Thus, Om Tirupati Balaji Packers and Movers Salt Lake packers and movers in the areas of household or office relocation, we pursue in the car and international relocation also. That's why we have become the first choice in the packers and movers market in Salt Lake.
Packers and Movers in Salt Lake

What does ‘Om Tirupati Balaji Packers and Movers in Salt Lake’ stand for?

Whenever it comes to select an efficient home relocation, we always stand up. Every time we try to keep our best performance in packing. Our relocation services are safe as well as hassle free. It is our full of dedication which made us stand strong to our service. Packing moving in Salt Lake is a time consuming activity. We do it very patiently. We give more focus on it. In this way we execute the whole thing. You may also supervise how all the things are progressing. We are very open. You will get safely moving service. So if you want to get our services then call us at 8820097999.

Relocation Charges From Salt Lake, Kolkata to Other Cities

LocationsShifting ItemsRates
Chennai1 BHK House
2 BHK House
3 BHK House
4 BHK House
Car Moving
Bike Shifting
Rs. 14500-15500
Rs. 23000-24500
Rs. 31500-33500
Rs. 36000-38000
Rs. 11000-13500
Rs. 3500-6500
Hyderabad1 BHK House
2 BHK House
3 BHK House
4 BHK House
Car Moving
Bike Shifting
Rs. 14500-15500
Rs. 23000-24500
Rs. 31500-33500
Rs. 36000-38000
Rs. 11000-13000
Rs. 4000-6000
Pune1 BHK House
2 BHK House
3 BHK House
4 BHK House
Car Moving
Bike Shifting
Rs. 13000-14000
Rs. 22000-23500
Rs. 28500-30500
Rs. 28000-31500
Rs. 7000-10000
Rs. 3000-6000
Delhi1 BHK House
2 BHK House
3 BHK House
4 BHK House
Car Moving
Bike Shifting
Rs. 13500-14500
Rs. 22000-23000
Rs. 29000-30000
Rs. 29000-31000
Rs. 6500-9000
Rs. 3500-6000
Mumbai1 BHK House
2 BHK House
3 BHK House
4 BHK House
Car Moving
Bike Shifting
Rs. 14500-15500
Rs. 23000-24500
Rs. 31500-33500
Rs. 36000-38000
Rs. 11000-13500
Rs. 3500-6500
Gurgaon1 BHK House
2 BHK House
3 BHK House
4 BHK House
Car Moving
Bike Shifting
Rs. 13000-14000
Rs. 22000-23000
Rs. 28500-30500
Rs. 28000-31500
Rs. 7000-10000
Rs. 3000-6000
Noida1 BHK House
2 BHK House
3 BHK House
4 BHK House
Car Moving
Bike Shifting
Rs. 13000-14500
Rs. 22000-23000
Rs. 28000-30500
Rs. 28000-31000
Rs. 7000-9500
Rs. 3000-6500
Bangalore1 BHK House
2 BHK House
3 BHK House
4 BHK House
Car Moving
Bike Shifting
Rs. 14500-15500
Rs. 23000-24500
Rs. 31500-33500
Rs. 36000-38000
Rs. 11000-13500
Rs. 3500-6500

Let Packers and Movers in Salt Lake Move Your Home/Office:

This moving company was first established in the name of Om Tirupati Balaji Packers and Movers. Since 2000 we are in this shifting business. On that very time we had only one branch. Within 2 year our business has spread out in all over India. Now we have widest network. Salt Lake packers and movers now a No.1 company in our country. Now the has got a new name with Om Tirupati Balaji Packers and Movers™. About 1000 employ works under this company. They all are very experienced. In Salt Lake, there are many shifting company. But Om Tirupati Balaji Packers and Movers is one and only the most experienced company. We are 16+ years experienced team. We move with our own way. The way is full of honest. Packer mover Salt Lake try to give a suitable experience. We are ISO certified relocation company. Our registered number is BCPL/QMS/F2271. Our shifting services are hassle free. This leading and reliable moving company gives best service. Our service is open 24x7 hours. So there is no problem in communication. We are also available in social networking site. Communication is very important thing in our life. For packers movers it plays a vital role. We have our technician manager. He observe on every thing. So there is no chance of harassment during packing moving in Salt Lake. In packaging best materials have been used by us. We use sheet, boxes, carton, drums, multi wall bags etc. We have huge trucks for shifting. Before moving, we always cross check thoroughly.

Why We Are Popular Packers and Movers in Salt Lake

  • We are present at your locality; - Wide Network
  • We are pocket-friendly in charges; - Reasonable Price
  • Variety of services in any relocation; - All under One
  • Own transportation service; - Timely Delivery
  • IBA approved hence authentic. - Reliability

Searches Available For Om Tirupati Balaji Packers and Movers in Salt Lake

Packers and Movers in Salt Lake.
Movers in Salt Lake.
Packers Movers in Salt Lake.
Relocation services in Salt Lake.
packers Salt Lake.
moving services in Salt Lake.

Movers Packers in Salt Lake.
Movers in Salt Lake.
Shifting in Salt Lake area.
Packing services in Salt Lake.
Car moving in Salt Lake.
Packers and Movers near me.

Home Moving Charges within Salt Lake, Kolkata

1 BHK House : Rs. 3000-8000.
2 BHK House : Rs. 3500-13000.
3 BHK House : Rs. 5500-19000.
4 BHK House : Rs. 7000-20000.
5 BHK House : Rs. 8500-25000.
Few Household Goods Moving : Rs. 2500-7500.

Office Items Shifting within Salt Lake, Kolkata

Complete Office Moving : Rs. 5500-17500.
Few Office Items : Rs. 3000-9000.

Packers and Movers From Salt Lake, Kolkata to Delhi Rates and Charges

Relocation Charges for 1 BHK Shifting - Rs. 13500-14500.
Packers and Movers charges for 2 BHK Shifting- Rs. 22000-23000.
Shifting Charges for 3 BHK Shifting - Rs. 29000-30000.
Moving Charges for 4 BHK  Shifting - Rs. 29000-31000.
Car Moving - Rs. 6500-9000.
Bike Shifting - Rs. Rs. 3500-6000.

Packers and Movers From Salt Lake, Kolkata to Bangalore Charges and Rates

Shifting Charges for 1 BHK  Shifting - Rs. 14500-15500.
Packers and Movers Charges for 2 BHK  Shifting - Rs. 23000-24500.
Moving Charges for 3 BHK Shifting - Rs. 31500-33500.
Relocation Charges for 4 BHK Shifting - Rs. 36000-38000.
Car Shifting - Rs. 11000-13500.
Bike Moving - Rs. 3500-6500.

Packing Shifting From Salt Lake, Kolkata to  Noida Charges and Rates

Moving Charges for 1 BHK  Shifting - Rs. 13000-14500.
Relocation Charges for 2 BHK Shifting - Rs. 22000-23000.
Packers and Movers Charges for 3 BHK Shifting - Rs. 28000-30500.
Packing Shifting Charges for 4 BHK Shifting - Rs. 28000-31000.
Car Shifting - Rs. 7000-9500.
Bike Moving - Rs. 3000-6500.

Packers and Movers From Salt Lake, Kolkata to Pune Charges

Relocation Charges for 1 BHK Home Shifting - Rs. 13000-14000.
Packers and Movers charges for 2 BHK House Shifting- Rs. 22000-23500.
Shifting Charges for 3 BHK House Shifting - Rs. 28500-30500.
Packers and Movers Charges for 4 BHK House Shifting - Rs. 28000-31500.
Car Moving - Rs. 7000-10000.
Bike Shifting - Rs. 3000-6000.

Packers and Movers From Salt Lake, Kolkata to Mumbai Rates

Shifting Charges for 1 BHK Shifting : Rs. 14500-15500.
Packers and Movers Charges for 2 BHK Shifting : Rs. 23000-24500.
Relocation Charges for 3 BHK Shifting : Rs. 31500-33500.
Moving Charges for 4 BHK Shifting : Rs. 36000-38000.
Bike Shifting : Rs. 3500-6500.

Shifting From Salt Lake to Chennai Approx. Charges

Shifting Charges for 1 BHK House Shifting - Rs. 14500-15500.
Packers and Movers Charges for 2 BHK House Shifting - Rs. 23000-24500.
Moving Charges for 3 BHK House Shifting  - Rs. 31500-33500.
Relocation Charges for 4 BHK Home Shifting - Rs. 36000-38000.
Car Moving - Rs. 11000-13500.

Why Clients Choose us As a Best Packers and Movers in SaltLake?

Om Tirupati Balaji Packers Movers in salt lake is the best company. It is the best shifting company for it's unbelievable performance. This moving company salt lake is an ISO 9001:2009 certified. We are known to everyone. If you need any kind of information about packing moving salt lake, the call us. We are available on networking site. Via email, facebook, twitter you can contact us. We are very much active about it. The best part is our shifting services are very safe. International or freight services have been offered by us. On every relocation salt lake we give discount. So avail heavy discount on move. You can get us through online chatting. Every time we stay online. We are ready to solve your moving problem. Om Tirupati Balaji Packers Movers is expert in household moving. We shift every items of home. We shift furniture, kitchen appliances. Our shifting services are very affordable. You will get these all at competitive price. We are a trusted moving company. We are having a reputation in packers movers industry.

Contact Us :

Om Tirupati Balaji Packers and Movers Salt Lake
Contact Person : Madhawlal Sah
Contact No. : +91 8820097999 / +91 9163288555

Packers and Movers in Salt Lake, Last updated on 2016-09-15 by SM

Packers and Movers in Salt Lake, Last updated on 2016-09-08 by SM

Packers and Movers in Salt Lake, Last updated on 2020-02-01 by RB

Packers and Movers in Salt Lake, Last updated on 2020-06-29 by SS

Call Now!
Start Chat
Send Whatsapp Message
Hello,
Welcome to Om Tirupati Balaji Packers and Movers.
You can call at 08820097999
Or You can continue WhatsApp chat here…Continue clicking "Start Chat"…